de CHINGCHANGCHONG's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags21530064500
Deaths133-150-19950
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes156009000
Flag Pickups56003000
Flag Returns2260013200
Flag Captures2600012000
Flag Covers12180021600
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills26120031200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills2960017400
Multi Kills86004800
Ultra Kills36001800
Monster Kills512006000
Killing Sprees76004200
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 169350
Divided by game minutes 25 6774.00
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes6774.00-0.75-5080
Ranking points 1693.50