es Teruel's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags5030015000
Deaths110-150-16500
Suicides1-150-150
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes136007800
Flag Pickups156009000
Flag Returns56003000
Flag Captures160006000
Flag Covers518009000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills17120020400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills56003000
Multi Kills1600600
Ultra Kills1600600
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees1600600
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 61350
Divided by game minutes 15 4090.00
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes4090.00-0.75-3067
Ranking points 1022.50