pl /\rtur's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags1601300480300
Deaths2010-150-301500
Suicides10-150-1500
Teamkills1-1200-1200
Flag Takes11060066000
Flag Pickups3360019800
Flag Returns7460044400
Flag Captures9600054000
Flag Covers931800167400
Flag Seals512006000
Flag Assists10300030000
Flag Kills861200103200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills171600102600
Multi Kills4260025200
Ultra Kills2160012600
Monster Kills23120027600
Killing Sprees6260037200
Rampages76004200
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes218003600
Total 882000
Divided by game minutes 372 2370.97
Ranking points 2370.97