cl Dance_Of_Death's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags1022300306600
Deaths1821-150-273150
Suicides9-150-1350
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes2760016200
Flag Pickups4460026400
Flag Returns4760028200
Flag Captures3600018000
Flag Covers771800138600
Flag Seals712008400
Flag Assists230006000
Flag Kills871200104400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills11360067800
Multi Kills2860016800
Ultra Kills76004200
Monster Kills712008400
Killing Sprees2060012000
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 488100
Divided by game minutes 284 1718.66
Penalty for playing < 300 minutes1718.66-0.15-257
Ranking points 1460.86