co DaddyIssues's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags543300162900
Deaths412-150-61800
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills1-1200-1200
Flag Takes3860022800
Flag Pickups66003600
Flag Returns136007800
Flag Captures7600042000
Flag Covers9180016200
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists330009000
Flag Kills31120037200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills7560045000
Multi Kills2460014400
Ultra Kills86004800
Monster Kills9120010800
Killing Sprees2260013200
Rampages26001200
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 327900
Divided by game minutes 79 4150.63
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes4150.63-0.5-2075
Ranking points 2075.32