nl Gruwelijk_Lag's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags22830068400
Deaths229-150-34350
Suicides1-150-150
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes86004800
Flag Pickups26001200
Flag Returns76004200
Flag Captures3600018000
Flag Covers12180021600
Flag Seals512006000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills27120032400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills2960017400
Multi Kills86004800
Ultra Kills36001800
Monster Kills312003600
Killing Sprees86004800
Rampages26001200
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 155700
Divided by game minutes 41 3797.56
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes3797.56-0.75-2848
Ranking points 949.39