us falon's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags1559300467700
Deaths1333-150-199950
Suicides4-150-600
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes15860094800
Flag Pickups5360031800
Flag Returns4660027600
Flag Captures246000144000
Flag Covers641800115200
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists16300048000
Flag Kills80120096000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills187600112200
Multi Kills8160048600
Ultra Kills4160024600
Monster Kills21120025200
Killing Sprees5660033600
Rampages46002400
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes018000
Total 1072350
Divided by game minutes 204 5256.62
Penalty for playing < 300 minutes5256.62-0.15-788
Ranking points 4468.12