gb Pheno's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags874300262200
Deaths341-150-51150
Suicides2-150-300
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes66003600
Flag Pickups46002400
Flag Returns76004200
Flag Captures2600012000
Flag Covers52180093600
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills41120049200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills7660045600
Multi Kills3860022800
Ultra Kills3060018000
Monster Kills48120057600
Killing Sprees5760034200
Rampages146008400
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes118001800
Total 565350
Divided by game minutes 52 10872.12
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes10872.12-0.5-5436
Ranking points 5436.06