de $\\'N`'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags31130093300
Deaths264-150-39600
Suicides2-150-300
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes1600600
Flag Pickups1600600
Flag Returns1600600
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers45180081000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills36120043200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills4260025200
Multi Kills106006000
Ultra Kills66003600
Monster Kills812009600
Killing Sprees146008400
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes118001800
Total 234600
Divided by game minutes 58 4044.83
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes4044.83-0.5-2022
Ranking points 2022.41