us JoshO's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags20630061800
Deaths144-150-21600
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes46002400
Flag Pickups56003000
Flag Returns26001200
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers518009000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills712008400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills3160018600
Multi Kills86004800
Ultra Kills36001800
Monster Kills712008400
Killing Sprees126007200
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 108000
Divided by game minutes 20 5400.00
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes5400.00-0.75-4050
Ranking points 1350.00