gb geeza's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags1632300489600
Deaths1878-150-281700
Suicides9-150-1350
Teamkills1-1200-1200
Flag Takes185600111000
Flag Pickups7760046200
Flag Returns7960047400
Flag Captures206000120000
Flag Covers811800145800
Flag Seals212002400
Flag Assists18300054000
Flag Kills941200112800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills215600129000
Multi Kills7460044400
Ultra Kills2960017400
Monster Kills23120027600
Killing Sprees4360025800
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 1089750
Divided by game minutes 238 4578.78
Penalty for playing < 300 minutes4578.78-0.15-686
Ranking points 3891.96