us malignance_killer's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags590300177000
Deaths512-150-76800
Suicides3-150-450
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes5360031800
Flag Pickups146008400
Flag Returns1760010200
Flag Captures7600042000
Flag Covers42180075600
Flag Seals112001200
Flag Assists4300012000
Flag Kills30120036000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills10660063600
Multi Kills2160012600
Ultra Kills126007200
Monster Kills612007200
Killing Sprees166009600
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 417750
Divided by game minutes 69 6054.35
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes6054.35-0.5-3027
Ranking points 3027.17