us uncle_fester's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags26030078000
Deaths125-150-18750
Suicides2-150-300
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes66003600
Flag Pickups36001800
Flag Returns76004200
Flag Captures2600012000
Flag Covers17180030600
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills12120014400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills3660021600
Multi Kills146008400
Ultra Kills76004200
Monster Kills212002400
Killing Sprees156009000
Rampages1600600
Dominatings29001800
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 176550
Divided by game minutes 32 5517.19
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes5517.19-0.75-4137
Ranking points 1379.30