se laban_12_yersold's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags20630061800
Deaths207-150-31050
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes126007200
Flag Pickups86004800
Flag Returns56003000
Flag Captures4600024000
Flag Covers518009000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists330009000
Flag Kills11120013200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills156009000
Multi Kills46002400
Ultra Kills36001800
Monster Kills412004800
Killing Sprees86004800
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 124350
Divided by game minutes 46 2703.26
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes2703.26-0.75-2027
Ranking points 675.82