us WhereIsMyCrosshair's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags47883001436400
Deaths3970-150-595500
Suicides31-150-4650
Teamkills1-1200-1200
Flag Takes8160048600
Flag Pickups8460050400
Flag Returns14460086400
Flag Captures14600084000
Flag Covers3191800574200
Flag Seals13120015600
Flag Assists10300030000
Flag Kills2841200340800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills633600379800
Multi Kills226600135600
Ultra Kills7160042600
Monster Kills70120084000
Killing Sprees218600130800
Rampages2760016200
Dominatings69005400
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes018000
Total 2860650
Divided by game minutes 643 4448.91
Ranking points 4448.91