il badhands's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags1116300334800
Deaths696-150-104400
Suicides21-150-3150
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes5460032400
Flag Pickups76004200
Flag Returns86004800
Flag Captures160006000
Flag Covers621800111600
Flag Seals112001200
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills17120020400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills10960065400
Multi Kills7360043800
Ultra Kills3760022200
Monster Kills39120046800
Killing Sprees5760034200
Rampages46002400
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 625650
Divided by game minutes 94 6655.85
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes6655.85-0.5-3327
Ranking points 3327.93