us §ñâKè’+·“ž¦'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags344300103200
Deaths370-150-55500
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes3760022200
Flag Pickups106006000
Flag Returns3460020400
Flag Captures2600012000
Flag Covers18180032400
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills37120044400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills4760028200
Multi Kills106006000
Ultra Kills46002400
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees126007200
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 230100
Divided by game minutes 74 3109.46
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes3109.46-0.5-1554
Ranking points 1554.73