us LiZaRd's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags25630076800
Deaths543-150-81450
Suicides3-150-450
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes1760010200
Flag Pickups116006600
Flag Returns2560015000
Flag Captures4600024000
Flag Covers13180023400
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists130003000
Flag Kills37120044400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills2760016200
Multi Kills46002400
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees26001200
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 141300
Divided by game minutes 99 1427.27
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes1427.27-0.5-713
Ranking points 713.64