us what_happened_o's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags2670300801000
Deaths2162-150-324300
Suicides10-150-1500
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes237600142200
Flag Pickups4760028200
Flag Returns9760058200
Flag Captures516000306000
Flag Covers1551800279000
Flag Seals112001200
Flag Assists20300060000
Flag Kills2071200248400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills275600165000
Multi Kills9660057600
Ultra Kills4160024600
Monster Kills41120049200
Killing Sprees10360061800
Rampages2160012600
Dominatings79006300
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes318005400
Total 1982100
Divided by game minutes 488 4061.68
Ranking points 4061.68