de RoterBaron's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags17930053700
Deaths225-150-33750
Suicides6-150-900
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes76004200
Flag Pickups36001800
Flag Returns36001800
Flag Captures160006000
Flag Covers8180014400
Flag Seals112001200
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills812009600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills126007200
Multi Kills86004800
Ultra Kills1600600
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees56003000
Rampages1600600
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 75150
Divided by game minutes 57 1318.42
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes1318.42-0.5-659
Ranking points 659.21