us celkar's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags21230063600
Deaths110-150-16500
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes1960011400
Flag Pickups106006000
Flag Returns156009000
Flag Captures3600018000
Flag Covers16180028800
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills44120052800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills2660015600
Multi Kills126007200
Ultra Kills46002400
Monster Kills312003600
Killing Sprees116006600
Rampages06000
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 209400
Divided by game minutes 21 9971.43
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes9971.43-0.75-7478
Ranking points 2492.86