in SamuraiJack's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags370300111000
Deaths435-150-65250
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes6560039000
Flag Pickups2460014400
Flag Returns3260019200
Flag Captures11600066000
Flag Covers38180068400
Flag Seals112001200
Flag Assists4300012000
Flag Kills38120045600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills4760028200
Multi Kills106006000
Ultra Kills46002400
Monster Kills312003600
Killing Sprees96005400
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 357150
Divided by game minutes 72 4960.42
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes4960.42-0.5-2480
Ranking points 2480.21