lt kleps's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags5730017100
Deaths87-150-13050
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes1600600
Flag Pickups26001200
Flag Returns26001200
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers218003600
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills312003600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills66003600
Multi Kills36001800
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees1600600
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 20250
Divided by game minutes 16 1265.63
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes1265.63-0.75-949
Ranking points 316.40