it Impavidor's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags5430016200
Deaths309-150-46350
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes36001800
Flag Pickups76004200
Flag Returns46002400
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers118001800
Flag Seals112001200
Flag Assists230006000
Flag Kills112001200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills36001800
Multi Kills06000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees06000
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total -9750
Divided by game minutes 58 -168.10
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes-168.10-0.585
Ranking points -84.05