ch s1.LaguNz's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags14930044700
Deaths98-150-14700
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills1-1200-1200
Flag Takes96005400
Flag Pickups66003600
Flag Returns116006600
Flag Captures5600030000
Flag Covers6180010800
Flag Seals112001200
Flag Assists230006000
Flag Kills27120032400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills2460014400
Multi Kills66003600
Ultra Kills36001800
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees66003600
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 148800
Divided by game minutes 21 7085.71
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes7085.71-0.75-5314
Ranking points 1771.43