us SSF>SKieM's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags29330087900
Deaths320-150-48000
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes36001800
Flag Pickups36001800
Flag Returns1600600
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers11180019800
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills15120018000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills3160018600
Multi Kills146008400
Ultra Kills46002400
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees136007800
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 120900
Divided by game minutes 46 2628.26
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes2628.26-0.75-1971
Ranking points 657.07