nz Blanc's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags496300148800
Deaths148-150-22200
Suicides1-150-150
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes136007800
Flag Pickups26001200
Flag Returns116006600
Flag Captures2600012000
Flag Covers23180041400
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills32120038400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills3960023400
Multi Kills2360013800
Ultra Kills136007800
Monster Kills31120037200
Killing Sprees2160012600
Rampages76004200
Dominatings29001800
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes218003600
Total 338250
Divided by game minutes 32 10570.31
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes10570.31-0.75-7927
Ranking points 2642.58