lt Nylux's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags7730023100
Deaths101-150-15150
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes46002400
Flag Pickups56003000
Flag Returns26001200
Flag Captures3600018000
Flag Covers7180012600
Flag Seals112001200
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills212002400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills146008400
Multi Kills1600600
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees26001200
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 58950
Divided by game minutes 23 2563.04
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes2563.04-0.75-1922
Ranking points 640.76