co d4ddy's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags932300279600
Deaths680-150-102000
Suicides2-150-300
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes4560027000
Flag Pickups76004200
Flag Returns2360013800
Flag Captures2600012000
Flag Covers881800158400
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists230006000
Flag Kills41120049200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills10760064200
Multi Kills3860022800
Ultra Kills166009600
Monster Kills24120028800
Killing Sprees4360025800
Rampages26001200
Dominatings39002700
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 603000
Divided by game minutes 136 4433.82
Penalty for playing < 200 minutes4433.82-0.3-1330
Ranking points 3103.68