id m4nti5's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags569300170700
Deaths477-150-71550
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes5160030600
Flag Pickups2260013200
Flag Returns96005400
Flag Captures5600030000
Flag Covers26180046800
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists5300015000
Flag Kills11120013200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills8360049800
Multi Kills2960017400
Ultra Kills136007800
Monster Kills9120010800
Killing Sprees2260013200
Rampages26001200
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 353550
Divided by game minutes 65 5439.23
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes5439.23-0.5-2719
Ranking points 2719.62