de s0ch_It!'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags666300199800
Deaths336-150-50400
Suicides1-150-150
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes106006000
Flag Pickups76004200
Flag Returns1760010200
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers14180025200
Flag Seals812009600
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills37120044400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills8260049200
Multi Kills3260019200
Ultra Kills116006600
Monster Kills17120020400
Killing Sprees3160018600
Rampages116006600
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 370350
Divided by game minutes 85 4357.06
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes4357.06-0.5-2178
Ranking points 2178.53