us what_happened_o_0's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags642300192600
Deaths547-150-82050
Suicides2-150-300
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes76004200
Flag Pickups36001800
Flag Returns166009600
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers28180050400
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills30120036000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills6360037800
Multi Kills1960011400
Ultra Kills46002400
Monster Kills14120016800
Killing Sprees2560015000
Rampages66003600
Dominatings29001800
Unstoppables112001200
Godlikes018000
Total 302250
Divided by game minutes 137 2206.20
Penalty for playing < 200 minutes2206.20-0.3-661
Ranking points 1544.34