us MONSTER_KILL's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags323009600
Deaths120-150-18000
Suicides9-150-1350
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes116006600
Flag Pickups26001200
Flag Returns36001800
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers418007200
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills012000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills36001800
Multi Kills06000
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees06000
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 8850
Divided by game minutes 36 245.83
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes245.83-0.75-184
Ranking points 61.46