us HEATHER'S_VAGINA's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags334300100200
Deaths662-150-99300
Suicides2-150-300
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes3360019800
Flag Pickups156009000
Flag Returns146008400
Flag Captures2600012000
Flag Covers15180027000
Flag Seals312003600
Flag Assists5300015000
Flag Kills13120015600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills3960023400
Multi Kills56003000
Ultra Kills1600600
Monster Kills012000
Killing Sprees76004200
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 142200
Divided by game minutes 112 1269.64
Penalty for playing < 200 minutes1269.64-0.3-380
Ranking points 888.75