us anal_ring_toss's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags662300198600
Deaths337-150-50550
Suicides1-150-150
Teamkills1-1200-1200
Flag Takes136007800
Flag Pickups76004200
Flag Returns36001800
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers27180048600
Flag Seals112001200
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills15120018000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills8860052800
Multi Kills4060024000
Ultra Kills166009600
Monster Kills16120019200
Killing Sprees3560021000
Rampages36001800
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 356700
Divided by game minutes 63 5661.90
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes5661.90-0.5-2830
Ranking points 2830.95