us steerx's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags650300195000
Deaths463-150-69450
Suicides7-150-1050
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes96005400
Flag Pickups76004200
Flag Returns166009600
Flag Captures2600012000
Flag Covers42180075600
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists230006000
Flag Kills57120068400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills9360055800
Multi Kills3560021000
Ultra Kills76004200
Monster Kills10120012000
Killing Sprees2760016200
Rampages26001200
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 417000
Divided by game minutes 82 5085.37
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes5085.37-0.5-2542
Ranking points 2542.68