gr Chris_Doom_K.'s Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags174113005223300
Deaths35885-150-5382750
Suicides165-150-24750
Teamkills4-1200-4800
Flag Takes718600430800
Flag Pickups562600337200
Flag Returns1199600719400
Flag Captures616000366000
Flag Covers107818001940400
Flag Seals71120085200
Flag Assists613000183000
Flag Kills120112001441200
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills17806001068000
Multi Kills388600232800
Ultra Kills7860046800
Monster Kills41120049200
Killing Sprees237600142200
Rampages86004800
Dominatings1900900
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 6858900
Divided by game minutes 5878 1166.88
Ranking points 1166.88