bg Berserker's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags4377930013133700
Deaths19793-150-2968950
Suicides269-150-40350
Teamkills11-1200-13200
Flag Takes1520600912000
Flag Pickups737600442200
Flag Returns1069600641400
Flag Captures33060001980000
Flag Covers249718004494600
Flag Seals1641200196800
Flag Assists1073000321000
Flag Kills262912003154800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills47596002855400
Multi Kills22546001352400
Ultra Kills1194600716400
Monster Kills180912002170800
Killing Sprees22766001365600
Rampages503600301800
Dominatings160900144000
Unstoppables42120050400
Godlikes32180057600
Total 31268400
Divided by game minutes 3412 9164.24
Ranking points 9164.24