pl Silva's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags80553002416500
Deaths7352-150-1102800
Suicides72-150-10800
Teamkills4-1200-4800
Flag Takes426600255600
Flag Pickups314600188400
Flag Returns398600238800
Flag Captures426000252000
Flag Covers55718001002600
Flag Seals20120024000
Flag Assists363000108000
Flag Kills7531200903600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills924600554400
Multi Kills343600205800
Ultra Kills16260097200
Monster Kills1881200225600
Killing Sprees342600205200
Rampages4560027000
Dominatings1390011700
Unstoppables212002400
Godlikes218003600
Total 5604000
Divided by game minutes 1220 4593.44
Ranking points 4593.44