bg O2's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags3497430010492200
Deaths35845-150-5376750
Suicides220-150-33000
Teamkills31-1200-37200
Flag Takes1212600727200
Flag Pickups536600321600
Flag Returns892600535200
Flag Captures16860001008000
Flag Covers151518002727000
Flag Seals2511200301200
Flag Assists1093000327000
Flag Kills157212001886400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills42126002527200
Multi Kills1150600690000
Ultra Kills356600213600
Monster Kills2601200312000
Killing Sprees1231600738600
Rampages8860052800
Dominatings89007200
Unstoppables312003600
Godlikes118001800
Total 17425650
Divided by game minutes 7113 2449.83
Ranking points 2449.83