ar Akuma's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags182783005483400
Deaths24084-150-3612600
Suicides282-150-42300
Teamkills15-1200-18000
Flag Takes29366001761600
Flag Pickups784600470400
Flag Returns663600397800
Flag Captures21760001302000
Flag Covers132918002392200
Flag Seals56120067200
Flag Assists1733000519000
Flag Kills109912001318800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills22726001363200
Multi Kills692600415200
Ultra Kills262600157200
Monster Kills2681200321600
Killing Sprees575600345000
Rampages6460038400
Dominatings119009900
Unstoppables9120010800
Godlikes318005400
Total 12706200
Divided by game minutes 3904 3254.66
Ranking points 3254.66