pt Amane's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags4564430013693200
Deaths31874-150-4781100
Suicides115-150-17250
Teamkills16-1200-19200
Flag Takes37596002255400
Flag Pickups1026600615600
Flag Returns1513600907800
Flag Captures41860002508000
Flag Covers291618005248800
Flag Seals73120087600
Flag Assists2133000639000
Flag Kills257912003094800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills57496003449400
Multi Kills22616001356600
Ultra Kills984600590400
Monster Kills104612001255200
Killing Sprees20906001254000
Rampages254600152400
Dominatings4490039600
Unstoppables14120016800
Godlikes418007200
Total 32354250
Divided by game minutes 4944 6544.14
Ranking points 6544.14