us DK's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags27530082500
Deaths545-150-81750
Suicides24-150-3600
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes86004800
Flag Pickups126007200
Flag Returns1860010800
Flag Captures160006000
Flag Covers21180037800
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists230006000
Flag Kills25120030000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills3860022800
Multi Kills106006000
Ultra Kills46002400
Monster Kills212002400
Killing Sprees96005400
Rampages36001800
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 140550
Divided by game minutes 87 1615.52
Penalty for playing < 100 minutes1615.52-0.5-807
Ranking points 807.76