us CUM's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags109293003278700
Deaths16693-150-2503950
Suicides54-150-8100
Teamkills15-1200-18000
Flag Takes960600576000
Flag Pickups554600332400
Flag Returns1357600814200
Flag Captures1176000702000
Flag Covers69118001243800
Flag Seals40120048000
Flag Assists603000180000
Flag Kills171312002055600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills1253600751800
Multi Kills341600204600
Ultra Kills10960065400
Monster Kills1001200120000
Killing Sprees247600148200
Rampages2260013200
Dominatings69005400
Unstoppables312003600
Godlikes218003600
Total 8016450
Divided by game minutes 2624 3055.05
Ranking points 3055.05