nl Helgar's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags182443005473200
Deaths38821-150-5823150
Suicides332-150-49800
Teamkills2-1200-2400
Flag Takes20456001227000
Flag Pickups1160600696000
Flag Returns24386001462800
Flag Captures17360001038000
Flag Covers89318001607400
Flag Seals861200103200
Flag Assists1493000447000
Flag Kills226012002712000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills17236001033800
Multi Kills315600189000
Ultra Kills6360037800
Monster Kills32120038400
Killing Sprees196600117600
Rampages86004800
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 10312650
Divided by game minutes 6204 1662.26
Ranking points 1662.26