gb Alchemist's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags11652630034957800
Deaths77998-150-11699700
Suicides616-150-92400
Teamkills63-1200-75600
Flag Takes30656001839000
Flag Pickups1313600787800
Flag Returns43656002619000
Flag Captures48660002916000
Flag Covers7245180013041000
Flag Seals5321200638400
Flag Assists2203000660000
Flag Kills9478120011373600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills145336008719800
Multi Kills51506003090000
Ultra Kills22506001350000
Monster Kills248012002976000
Killing Sprees55596003335400
Rampages1028600616800
Dominatings245900220500
Unstoppables78120093600
Godlikes861800154800
Total 77521800
Divided by game minutes 14935 5190.61
Ranking points 5190.61