ca 456's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags867300260100
Deaths777-150-116550
Suicides8-150-1200
Teamkills1-1200-1200
Flag Takes3360019800
Flag Pickups166009600
Flag Returns3160018600
Flag Captures7600042000
Flag Covers43180077400
Flag Seals312003600
Flag Assists230006000
Flag Kills38120045600
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills11360067800
Multi Kills2960017400
Ultra Kills136007800
Monster Kills10120012000
Killing Sprees3960023400
Rampages26001200
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 493350
Divided by game minutes 151 3267.22
Penalty for playing < 200 minutes3267.22-0.3-980
Ranking points 2287.05