cl Mafia's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags13630040800
Deaths128-150-19200
Suicides2-150-300
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes06000
Flag Pickups46002400
Flag Returns26001200
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers13180023400
Flag Seals512006000
Flag Assists030000
Flag Kills15120018000
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills126007200
Multi Kills76004200
Ultra Kills46002400
Monster Kills412004800
Killing Sprees116006600
Rampages26001200
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 98700
Divided by game minutes 21 4700.00
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes4700.00-0.75-3525
Ranking points 1175.00