de ulf's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags26430079200
Deaths211-150-31650
Suicides0-150-0
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes136007800
Flag Pickups86004800
Flag Returns126007200
Flag Captures060000
Flag Covers25180045000
Flag Seals012000
Flag Assists4300012000
Flag Kills34120040800
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills2960017400
Multi Kills96005400
Ultra Kills56003000
Monster Kills412004800
Killing Sprees136007800
Rampages1600600
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 204150
Divided by game minutes 37 5517.57
Penalty for playing < 50 minutes5517.57-0.75-4138
Ranking points 1379.39