gb West's Capture the Flag ranking explained
Amount Multiplier Points
Frags30730092100
Deaths785-150-117750
Suicides5-150-750
Teamkills0-12000
Flag Takes46002400
Flag Pickups86004800
Flag Returns2260013200
Flag Captures2600012000
Flag Covers19180034200
Flag Seals212002400
Flag Assists230006000
Flag Kills22120026400
Controlpoint Captures060000
Assault Objectives060000
Team Releases09000
Double Kills2060012000
Multi Kills36001800
Ultra Kills06000
Monster Kills112001200
Killing Sprees56003000
Rampages06000
Dominatings09000
Unstoppables012000
Godlikes018000
Total 93000
Divided by game minutes 154 603.90
Penalty for playing < 200 minutes603.90-0.3-181
Ranking points 422.73